LISTADO ALUMNOS SELECCIONADOS  
                           1º MEDIOS AÑO 2018  
     
NOMBRE RUT
1 BENJAMIN BARRERA BUGUEÑO 21.439.578-9
2 TABATHA DONAIRE OLIVARES 21.309.651-6
3 TOMAS GONZALEZ ASTORGA 21.567799-0
4 LUCIANA LINCO VERAS 23.327.225-6
5 BENJAMIN ORTEGA REYES 21.521.985-2
6 THIAREN ALARCON URREJOLA 21.533.775-8
7 NOEMI LOPEZ SANCHEZ 21.505.534-5
8 MELISSA GONZALEZ FLORES 21.453.093-7
9 XAYIDE SAAVEDRA ESPINOZA 21.457.216-8
10 BELEN FIGUEROA VERA 21.464.060-0
11 MONSERRAT CONTRERAS RIFFO 21.407.001-4
12 JEREMY CORTEZ MARIN  21.405.383-7
13 BELEN SUAREZ ROJAS 21.464.691-9
14 PAMELA GONZALEZ OCARANZA 21.377.398-4
15 RENATTO AYALA D'AMICO 21.506.000-4
16 BENJAMIN AYALA D'AMICO 21.505.987-1
17 KIARA ASTUDILLO ALVARADO 21.409.140-2
18 ANA CARDOSO PULGAR 24.442.499-6
19 ANTONELLA MENA DIAZ 21.409.962-4
20 FRANCISCA TAPIA FAUNDEZ 21.383.352-9
21 DANTE CASTILLO LABARCA 21.477.359-7
22 MATILDA GONZALEZ FARIAS  21.347.124-4
23 ELIANA SEPULVEDA ELGUETA 21.392.365-k
24 FERNANDA MARCHANT PARDO 21.495.036-7
25 CAMILA MUÑOZ MANDUJANO 21.277.954-7
26 SOFIA VICENCIO PEREZ 21.569.234-5
27 ALONSO BAEZA  BAHAMONDES 21.437.448-k
28 NICOLAS ASENCIO RIVERA 21.272.907-8
29 JONATHAN TAPIA BARCOS  21.463.001-k
30 FERNANDA FIGUEROA HERRERA 21.283.784-9
31 BENJAMIN VARGAS RODRIGUEZ 21.495.666-7
32 CAMILA NUÑEZ DEL CANTO 21.334.120-0
33 CAMILA ROMAN  CARRION 21.395.954-9
34 HEYLEEN RUBIÑO URRUTIA 21.546.834-8
35 GENESIS DIAZ SOTO 21.381.737-8
36 YOSSELIN GUZMAN GUERRA 21.349.221-7
37 MONSERRAT DIAZ CACERES 21.469.425-5
38 DANIELA HERNANDEZ  RODRIGUEZ 21.531.743-9
39 FRANCHESCA REYES OSORIO 21.492.629-6
40 CONSTANZA LUKE MARAMBIO 21.468.189-7
41 JAVIERA REINOSO  PACHECO 21.350.273-5
42 CONSTANZA VERA COREI 20.980.022-5
43 ROMINA CUELLO ROMA 21.542.542-8
44 SCARLETH SANCHEZ TORO 21.602.228-9
45 MARIANA PEREIRA FERNANDEZ 21.475.830-k
46 FRANCISCO SALGADO MARQUEZ 21.436.058-6
47 JAHLUZ ARAVENA YAÑEZ 21.436.769-6
48 VALENTINA VERAGUAS MELENDEZ 21.396.184-5
49 NICOLE SILVA RAMIREZ 21.420.358-8
50 KIOMAR BRAVO GUDIÑO 25.640.002-2
51 RODDY PARDO MIMIZA 21.375.297-9
52 DIEGO SEREY VASQUEZ 21.308.443-7
53 ALLISON SAN MARTIN GARCES 21.518.944-9
54 ARIEL GODOY VERGARA 21.439.222-4
55 JOSEFINA ALLENDE CALDERON 21.433.184-5
56 BASTIAN SARAVIA ORTEGA 21.483.286-0
57 PRISCILA QUEZADA CABRERA 20.836.169-4
58 CATALINA CASANOVA POBLETE 21.524.601-9
59 LADYN ORTIZ SEPULVEDA 21.172.692-k
60 NADIA TOBAR BARRIOS 21.561.270-8
61 CRISTIAN LOPEZ BRANCHY 21.332.663-5
62 FERNANDA HERRERA HERRERA 21.513.133-5
63 KARINA SILVA DIAZ 21.513.815-1
64 ANTONIO DONOSO GATICA 21.309.277-4
65 ANTONELLA AGUILA RAMIREZ 21.534.431-2
66 JESABEL MENESES SALINAS 21.278.990-9
67 FERNANDA VERDEJO BRAVO 21.388.234-1
68 FERNANDA SALAS AHUMADA 21.469.703-3
69 FRANCISCA VALENZUELA GAUBERT 21.584.148-0
70 IGNACIO ARANCIBIA RIFFO 21.532.564-4
71 MARIA JESUS VENEGAS MARZAN 21.414.105-1
72 JOSE PIZARRO SOTO 21.126.693-7
73 VALENTINA VARGAS RAMIREZ 21.600.689-5
74 HECTOR LUENGO ZEPEDA 21.324.289-k
75 MELODY LOPEZ NAVARRETE 21.569.943-9
76 CONNIE ORTIZ RAMOS 21.375.416-5
77 WINONA ROJAS CELIS 21.492.313-0
78 ALEXANDER ALZAMORA ARCE 21.596.131-1
79 MATIAS RUMINOT ITURRA 21.294.474-2
80 FRANCISCO GALVEZ ZUÑIGA 21.520.733-1
81 MARTINA PEREIRA WEISHAUPT 21.600.682-8
82 CAMILA ROJAS HERNANDEZ 21.373.868-2
83 ARELI RAMIREZ IBACETA 21.462.776-0
84 YERTHY OLMOS MORAGA 20.814.623-8
85 AMAYA OLIVARES  PIZARRO 21.416.408-6
86 BARBARA NARANJO NARANJO 21.504.764-4
87 CINTHIA GONZALEZ ARAYA 21.138.007-1
88 ANTONELLA FUENTES VERGARA 21.547.041-5
89 FRANCO NEIRA ZUÑIGA 21.335.638-0
90 VALENTINA MIRANDA BUSTOS 21.499.914-5
91 ANNAIS BUGUEÑO ZAMORA.  21.393.075-3
92 JAVIERA VALENZUELA NUÑEZ 21.456.500-5
93 JENNIFER ARAYA CASTILLO 21.148.082-3
94 VALENTINA RIQUELME CISTERNAS 21.396.108-K
95 BASTIAN ESTRADA SILVA 21.488.924-2
96 CATALINA GALVES TOLEDO 21.276.965-7
97 JOHANA AROS CARVAJAL 21.380.886-3
98 BELÉN NÚÑEZ SOLIS 21.085.543-2
99 FELIPE SOTO HUINCABAL 21.588.448-1
100 VALENTINA VERA SEREY 21.488.224-8
101 FRANCISCA PEÑA MEDINA 21.607.602-8
102 JOSHUA TELLO AYALA 21.580.026-1